NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPG
 9Andrew AgozzinoLW67404888+32671371.311.00
 13Freddie HamiltonRW61355186+29311231.410.51
 27Dougie HamiltonD50175572+3747901.440.94
 8Alex FriesenC62264571+39106931.151.71
 18Ryan StromeC46303868+3747911.481.02
 22David PacanRW68293564+25481030.940.71
 10Steven ShipleyC63222749-236500.780.57
 20Brett Ritchie (total) click to view the entire list for Brett RitchieRW53242145+2754510.851.02
 2Jesse GrahamD6843741+2536200.600.53
 3Jamie Oleksiak (total) click to view the entire list for Jamie OleksiakD59122032+3147310.540.80
 19Tom Kuhnhackl (total) click to view the entire list for Tom KuhnhacklLW3482129+1435200.851.03
 23Mitchell TheoretLW6212921+739300.340.63
 12Myles DoanC6791221+150010.310.75
 14Joel WigleRW6312820-151000.320.81
 25Brock BeukeboomD4751116+2249200.341.04
*21Carter VerhaegheC6241216+610100.260.16
 6Luke MercerD6531114+3250100.220.77
 17Milan Doudera D452911+1234000.240.76
Not active on this team20Billy JenkinsC33279-514000.270.42
 11Shayne RoverD66178+943000.120.65
*16Trevor PetersenLW38246+39000.160.24
 19Johnson AndrewsRW5314+412010.802.40
*4Broderick KellyD1312302000.230.15
Not active on this team7Frank SchumacherD17022+115000.120.88
 24Mitch BennettRW22101-742000.051.91
Not active on this team31Jaroslav PavelkaG701100000.140.00
 30Christopher Festarini (total) click to view the entire list for Christopher FestariniG2801104000.040.14
 29Mark VisentinG4201102000.020.05
*28Derek TodosichukRW1000-10000.000.00
*31Mike GallardiG200000000.000.00
*7Brad ColD3000+10000.000.00
 3Tanner HildebrandtC300000000.000.00
 3Luke KaraimC3000-10000.000.00
 15Jesse MillerC6000-12000.000.33
 5Jimmy SheehanD7000-10000.000.00
 28Adam DesautelsRW16000-220000.001.25
* indicates Rookie
Schedule & Results Previous Games
  Saturday December 20
ERIE
GUE 2:00
MISS
BELV 7:05
WSR
SAG 7:11
OTT
BAR 7:30
Fan Zone

Get the Insider

Be the first to know what's happening in the OHL.