NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPG
 17Seth GriffithRW19101323+1412511.210.63
*2Olli MaattaD1961723+112111.210.11
 18Vladislav NamestnikovC1941418+1020100.951.05
 51Austin WatsonC1910717+1010300.890.53
 64Ryan RupertC199615+531300.791.63
 92Greg McKeggC154711+52200.730.13
*16Max DomiC19459+410000.470.53
 46Matt RupertLW19459+423000.471.21
 97Jared KnightRW15448-29100.530.60
 24Jarred TinordiD19358+1527000.421.42
 71Chris TierneyC19527+14010.370.21
 21Tyler FerryD19257+812000.370.63
 6Scott HarringtonD19167+116000.370.32
*77Josh AndersonRW19235+44000.260.21
 86Andreas AthanasiouLW11145+70010.450.00
*53Bo HorvatLW1813400000.220.00
 14Tommy HughesD19134+920000.211.05
 3Brett CookD19033+86000.160.32
*27Brett WelychkaC4112+27000.501.75
 20Kevin RaineD13011+32000.080.15
 29Michael HouserG1901102000.050.11
 41Tyson TeichmannG100000000.000.00
* indicates Rookie
Schedule & Results Previous Games
  Wednesday November 26
WSR
PLY 7:05
SAR
SAG 7:11
Fan Zone

Get the Insider

Be the first to know what's happening in the OHL.