NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPG
 25Vincent Trocheck (total) click to view the entire list for Vincent TrocheckC635059109+49581051.730.92
 16Garrett MeursRW68323365+18661300.960.97
 22Matt MisteleLW68342660+3269500.881.01
 21Ryan HartmanLW56233760+29120521.072.14
 10Tom WilsonRW48233558+36104601.212.17
 11Stefan NoesenLW51252853+743801.040.84
 32Gianluca CurcurutoD6793847+3632500.700.48
 8Cody PayneRW66242145+1675200.681.14
 24Rickard RakellC40212344+1912231.100.30
 28Connor CarrickD68123244+2779400.651.16
 15Mitchell HeardC32171936+1434601.121.06
 9Zach Lorentz (total) click to view the entire list for Zach LorentzLW66122032+518110.480.27
Not active on this team40Alex AleardiRW39151429+544110.741.13
 17Sebastian Uvira (total) click to view the entire list for Sebastian UviraRW49101727+1548400.550.98
 7Austin LeviD5821517+3149010.290.84
 18Danny VanderwielLW5741014-141010.250.72
*2Alex PetersD5801212+931000.210.53
 13Michael WhaleyC643811-320000.170.31
Not active on this team27Simon KarlssonD342911+110200.320.29
 3Colin MacDonaldD52099+1619000.170.37
Not active on this team19Zach BratinaLW37448+116100.220.43
 4Nick MalysaD59145+1833000.080.56
*6Mitch JonesD35055+1157000.141.63
 5Curtis CrombeenD14044+34000.290.29
*23Connor SillsRW42123-146010.071.10
*39Alex NedeljkovicG2601102000.040.08
 37Matt MahalakG4601100000.020.00
*34Riley CorbinG500000000.000.00
* indicates Rookie
Schedule & Results Previous Games
  Sunday November 23
KIT 0 3 GUE Final
SSM 3 1 KGN Final
PBO 1 5 MISS Final
BAR 3 1 BELV 2nd - 17:15
SAG 1 1 SAR 2nd - 15:00
OS
OSH 6:05
Fan Zone

Get the Insider

Be the first to know what's happening in the OHL.